Home
О нас
Products
Services
Регистрация
Войти
Поиск
PopatenkoAnastasia27
@PopatenkoAnastasia27
October 2023
1
5
Report
у 210 г води розчинили 24 н солі. розрахувати масову частку солі в розчині
Please enter comments
Please enter your name.
Please enter the correct email address.
Agree to
terms of service
You must agree before submitting.
Send
Answers & Comments
FranN1
Verified answer
Маса солі = 24 г
Маса води = 210 г
Масова частка солі (відсоток) = (Маса солі / Загальна маса розчину) * 100
Масова частка солі = (24 г / (24 г + 210 г)) * 100
Масова частка солі = (24 г / 234 г) * 100
Масова частка солі ≈ 10,26%
Отже, масова частка солі в розчині становить приблизно 10,26%.
1 votes
Thanks 0
More Questions From This User
See All
PopatenkoAnastasia27
July 2023 | 0 Ответы
86aabd27f4fcacf336228d29ff9f4da2
Answer
PopatenkoAnastasia27
June 2023 | 0 Ответы
2 iii 649efd3fdc6a7
Answer
PopatenkoAnastasia27
June 2023 | 0 Ответы
41ad3e97d957a106d72627d92614a1f5
Answer
PopatenkoAnastasia27
May 2023 | 0 Ответы
d2005cdd76eaa91d45393a2ddd8c8412
Answer
PopatenkoAnastasia27
March 2023 | 0 Ответы
3 640b587f628a9
Answer
PopatenkoAnastasia27
February 2023 | 0 Ответы
mary is working on the project
Answer
PopatenkoAnastasia27
January 2023 | 0 Ответы
we are testing this product
Answer
PopatenkoAnastasia27
December 2022 | 0 Ответы
ca398063ac5ebd119351d972f56bb65e
Answer
×
Report "у 210 г води розчинили 24 н солі. розрахувати масову частку солі в розчині"
Your name
Email
Reason
-Select Reason-
Pornographic
Defamatory
Illegal/Unlawful
Spam
Other Terms Of Service Violation
File a copyright complaint
Description
Helpful Links
О нас
Политика конфиденциальности
Правила и условия
Copyright
Контакты
Helpful Social
Get monthly updates
Submit
Copyright © 2025 SCHOLAR.TIPS - All rights reserved.
Answers & Comments
Verified answer
Маса солі = 24 гМаса води = 210 г
Масова частка солі (відсоток) = (Маса солі / Загальна маса розчину) * 100
Масова частка солі = (24 г / (24 г + 210 г)) * 100
Масова частка солі = (24 г / 234 г) * 100
Масова частка солі ≈ 10,26%
Отже, масова частка солі в розчині становить приблизно 10,26%.