Home
О нас
Products
Services
Регистрация
Войти
Поиск
sergeevadarja
@sergeevadarja
August 2021
0
4
Report
Однородный сплошной диск r=0.1м, массой m=5кг, вращающийся вокруг оси, имеет кинетическую энергию К=180Дж. Определить угловую скорость диска.
w=100рад/с
w=140рад/с
w=120рад/с
w=80рад/с
Please enter comments
Please enter your name.
Please enter the correct email address.
Agree to
terms of service
You must agree before submitting.
Send
×
Report "с..."
Your name
Email
Reason
-Select Reason-
Pornographic
Defamatory
Illegal/Unlawful
Spam
Other Terms Of Service Violation
File a copyright complaint
Description
Helpful Links
О нас
Политика конфиденциальности
Правила и условия
Copyright
Контакты
Helpful Social
Get monthly updates
Submit
Copyright © 2025 SCHOLAR.TIPS - All rights reserved.